Is Rachael Ray Beef Stock - 32 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
concentrated beef stock (contains: beef stock, sea salt, yeast extract), vegetable stock (carrot, celery, onion, leek, natural flavor)
Check Rachael Ray Beef Stock - 32 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rachael Ray Beef Stock - 32 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rachael Ray Beef Stock - 32 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


