Is Rachael Ray Nutrish Peak Natural Cat Food Woodland Catch Recipe Real Chicken & Trout in Savory Sauce -- 2 oz Each / Pack of 24 Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken broth
- chicken
- biotin
- vitamin b12 supplement
- riboflavin
- calcium pantothenate
- +3 more
chicken broth
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+5 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken, Chicken Broth, Water, Palm Oil, Trout, Powdered Cellulose, Tricalcium Phosphate, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Choline Chloride, Magnesium Sulfate, Calcium Carbonate, Fructooligosaccharide, Taurine, Carrageenan, Cassia Gum, Paprika Extract, Zinc Proteinate, Iron Proteinate, L-ascorbyl-2-polyphosphate (Source Of Vitamin C), Vitamin E Supplement, Thiamine Mononitrate, Niacin, Manganese Proteinate, Vitamin A Supplement, Copper Proteinate, Calcium Iodate, Calcium Pantothenate, Sodium Selenite, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12 Supplement, Pyridoxine Hydrocholoride, Folic Acid, Vitamin D3 Supplement, Biotin, Menadione Sodium Bisulfite Complex (Source Of Vitamin K Activity)
Check Rachael Ray Nutrish Peak Natural Cat Food Woodland Catch Recipe Real Chicken & Trout in Savory Sauce -- 2 oz Each / Pack of 24 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rachael Ray Nutrish Peak Natural Cat Food Woodland Catch Recipe Real Chicken & Trout in Savory Sauce -- 2 oz Each / Pack of 24 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rachael Ray Nutrish Peak Natural Cat Food Woodland Catch Recipe Real Chicken & Trout in Savory Sauce -- 2 oz Each / Pack of 24 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


