Is Rachael Ray Nutrish Super Premium Wet Food For Dogs Chicken Paw Pie Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Chicken, Dried Egg Product, Egg White, Pea Protein, Sweet Potatoes, Green Beans, Pineapple, Ground Tapioca, Dicalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Potassium Chloride, Choline Chloride, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Magnesium Sulfate, Fish Oil, Zinc Proteinate, Iron Proteinate, Caramel (Color), Celery Powder, Vitamin E Supplement, L-Ascorbyl-2-Polyphosphate (Source of Vitamin C), Thiamine Mononitrate, Niacin, Copper Proteinate, Manganese Proteinate, Vitamin A Acetate, Calcium Iodate, Calcium Pantothenate, Sodium Selenite, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12 Supplement, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Source of Vitamin B6), Folic Acid, Vitamin D3 Supplement, Biotin, Menadione Sodium Bisulfite Complex (Source of Vitamin K Activity).
Check Rachael Ray Nutrish Super Premium Wet Food For Dogs Chicken Paw Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rachael Ray Nutrish Super Premium Wet Food For Dogs Chicken Paw Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Rachael Ray Nutrish Super Premium Wet Food For Dogs Chicken Paw Pie is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Poultry · Unknown


