No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Rachel's Organic Greek Style Honey Yogurt 450g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yogurt ( Milk ), Organic Cream ( Milk ), Water, Organic Honey 5%, Organic Sugar, Organic Starch, Natural Honey Flavouring, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Rachel's Organic Greek Style Honey Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rachel's Organic Greek Style Honey Yogurt 450g is available at 3 retailers

AppyshopOcadoTesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetCitrusTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Rachel's Organic Greek Style Honey Yogurt 450g | Spoonful