Is Rachel's Organic Low Fat Gooseberry Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Low Fat Yogurt (From Milk), Organic Sugar, Organic Gooseberries, Organic Rice Starch, Natural Flavouring, Thickener (Pectin)
Check Rachel's Organic Low Fat Gooseberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rachel's Organic Low Fat Gooseberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


