Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rachel's Organic Low Fat Gooseberry Yogurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Low Fat Yogurt (From Milk), Organic Sugar, Organic Gooseberries, Organic Rice Starch, Natural Flavouring, Thickener (Pectin)

Check Rachel's Organic Low Fat Gooseberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Rachel's Organic Low Fat Gooseberry Yogurt | Spoonful