Is Rada Quick Mix Black Bean Chili Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated black beans, spices including chili pepper, dehydrated vegetables (including onion, bell pepper and garlic), enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), salt, hydrolyzed soy protein, brown sugar, garlic and onion powder, sugar, beef stock, maltodextrin, yeast extract, silicon dioxide (anti-caking), caramel color, celery seed and extractives of celery.

Check Rada Quick Mix Black Bean Chili Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can, Packet, Pouch, Cup

Flavor
EarthySavorySpicyUmamiGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchDinnerMeal Prep