Is Raddell's Smoked Polish Sausage, Smoked Polish Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Raddell's Smoked Polish Sausage, Smoked Polish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raddell's Smoked Polish Sausage, Smoked Polish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichSnacking


