Is Radiate Kombucha Flower Power Kombucha, Flower Power Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE (YEAST AND BACTERIA CULTURES), SUSTAINABLY FARMED FULL-LEAF OOLONG TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, LOCAL FLORIDA ROSELLE FLOWER PETALS, LOCAL FLORIDA LEMONGRASS, ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED LEMON JUICE

Check Radiate Kombucha Flower Power Kombucha, Flower Power against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go