Is Radnor Fizz Forest Fruits 330ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated spring node, Fruit juices from concentrate 45% (white grape 22.5%, apple 22 5%), Block carrot concentrate, Ardt citric ocid, Natural forest fruits favouring, Preservatives, potassium sorbate, dimethyl dicarbonate, Sweetener: sucralose.
Check Radnor Fizz Forest Fruits 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radnor Fizz Forest Fruits 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


