Is Radnor Infusions Lemon and British Garden Mint sugar free sparkling water Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Lemon and Mint Extract

Check Radnor Infusions Lemon and British Garden Mint sugar free sparkling water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Radnor Infusions Lemon and British Garden Mint sugar free sparkling water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking