Is Radnor Splash Orange & Passion Fruit Still Flavoured Spring Water 3x250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Sweeteners, Sucralose, Acesulfame K
Check Radnor Splash Orange & Passion Fruit Still Flavoured Spring Water 3x250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Radnor Splash Orange & Passion Fruit Still Flavoured Spring Water 3x250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Radnor Splash Orange & Passion Fruit Still Flavoured Spring Water 3x250ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


