This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Radox Crystal Calm Himalayan Salts with Jasmine & Hibiscus Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Propylene Glycol, Linalool

Check Radox Crystal Calm Himalayan Salts with Jasmine & Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Radox Crystal Calm Himalayan Salts with Jasmine & Hibiscus is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Unknown
Pescatarian? Radox Crystal Calm Himalayan Salts with Jasmine & Hibiscus | Spoonful