Is Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Indulged Shower Cream 450 ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Glycerin, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Glycol Distearate, Laureth-4, Tetrasodium EDTA, Maris Sal, Benzyl Alcohol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, CI 17200, CI 19140

Check Radox Mineral Therapy Feel Indulged Shower Cream 450 ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown