Is Radox Original Bath Liquid Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Chloride, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Tetrasodium EDTA, Sodium Lactate, Parfum, Juniperus Communis Fruit Extract, Thymus Vulgaris Flower/Leaf Extract, Coumarin, Limonene Linalool, CI 42090,CI 19140

Check Radox Original Bath Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Radox Original Bath Liquid is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth