Is Rafferty's Garden Banana Pear & Mango Baby Food Puree Pouch 4+ Months 120g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear (60%), Banana (30%), Mango (10%), <0.5% Fruit Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Rafferty's Garden Banana Pear & Mango Baby Food Puree Pouch 4+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSnacking