Is White Leaf Provisions Biodynamic Pear + Banana + Kiwi Baby Food, Pear + Banana + Kiwi Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BIODYNAMIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC BIODYNAMIC BANANAS, ORGANIC BIODYNAMIC KIWI.
Check White Leaf Provisions Biodynamic Pear + Banana + Kiwi Baby Food, Pear + Banana + Kiwi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Leaf Provisions Biodynamic Pear + Banana + Kiwi Baby Food, Pear + Banana + Kiwi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The GoBreakfast


