Is Raffaelli Seasoning Vinegar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Colorant: Caramel E150d. Contains Sulfites.

Check Raffaelli Seasoning Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingMarinading