Is Raffaello Coconut And Almond Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk Powder, Desiccated Coconut, Modified Palm Oil, Whey Powder, Almonds, Coconut Milk Powder, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Flavours. Contains Milk, Almonds, Soy. May contain Hazelnuts, Walnuts, Cashews, Brazil Nuts, Pecans, Pistachios, Macadamia Nuts.
Check Raffaello Coconut And Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raffaello Coconut And Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


