Is Rafferty's Garden Baby Food No Added Sugar Banana Yoghurt 6+ Months Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Banana Puree (13%), Milk Solids, Cream, Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavours, Live Cultures.

Check Rafferty's Garden Baby Food No Added Sugar Banana Yoghurt 6+ Months against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rafferty's Garden Baby Food No Added Sugar Banana Yoghurt 6+ Months is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go