Is Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Beef Sweet Potato & Parsnip 6+ Months 120g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Potato (28%), Sweet Potato (15%), Diced Tomato (Tomato, Citric Acid), Parsnip (6%), Beef (5%), Brown Rice, Oregano, Parsley.
Check Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Beef Sweet Potato & Parsnip 6+ Months 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rafferty's Garden Baby Food Pouch Beef Sweet Potato & Parsnip 6+ Months 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMeaty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


