Is Rafferty's Garden Little Smoothies Coconut Cacao 120g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana (34%), Water, Pear (24%), Coconut Cream (4%), Corn Starch, Cocoa Powder, Linseed Meal, Prebiotic Fibre (Inulin) (0.5%), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Cacao Powder (0.1%), Xanthan Gum, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid.
Check Rafferty's Garden Little Smoothies Coconut Cacao 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rafferty's Garden Little Smoothies Coconut Cacao 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


