Is Ragin Cajun Fixin's Louisiana Shrimp, Crab and Crawfish Boil Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Ground Mustard, Paprika, Onion, Garlic, Ground Dill, Natural Flavoring, Lemon Juice, Tricalcium Phosphate (Flow Agent).
Check Ragin Cajun Fixin's Louisiana Shrimp, Crab and Crawfish Boil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ragin Cajun Fixin's Louisiana Shrimp, Crab and Crawfish Boil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ragin Cajun Fixin's Louisiana Shrimp, Crab and Crawfish Boil is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


