Is Ragin Cajun jerx jerky Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef, sugar, breadcrumbs (wheat, soy), salt, flavour, thickener (1442, 461), hydrolysed vegetable protein, dehydrated vegetables, yeast protein, flour rice, flavour enhancer (621, 635), spices, maltodextrin, herbs, vegetable oil, colour (160b, 160c, 102), spice extract, vitamin e (soy derived) (307b), herb extract.r

Check Ragin Cajun jerx jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go