Is RAGIN'S YELLOW MUSTARD, HOT Oat Free?

Ingredients
PREPARED YELLOW MUSTARD (WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR AND WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING), PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT).
Check RAGIN'S YELLOW MUSTARD, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAGIN'S YELLOW MUSTARD, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


