This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Raglan Food Co Dulce De Leche Caramel Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream, Sugar, Natural Starch, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Natural Flavours, Live Vegan Cultures (acidophilus & Bifidobacterium). Contains Coconut.

Check Raglan Food Co Dulce De Leche Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Tree Nut Free? Raglan Food Co Dulce De Leche Caramel | Spoonful