Is Raglan Food Co Protein Greek Style Coconut Yoghurt Berry Burst Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Cream, Faba Bean Protein, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Boysenberry (4%), Natural Starch, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour, Salt, Live Probiotic Vegan Cultures (acidophilus & Bifidobacterium).
Check Raglan Food Co Protein Greek Style Coconut Yoghurt Berry Burst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raglan Food Co Protein Greek Style Coconut Yoghurt Berry Burst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Cocojune Vanilla Cinnamon Organic Greek-Style Cultured Coconut
Friendly Farms Blended Greek NonFat Protein Yogurt Mixed Berry Flavour
Millville Greek Yogurt Protein Chewy Bars Mixed Berry
Cocojune 10g Protein Plain Unsweetened Organic Greek-Style Cultured Coconut
Chobani 20G Protein Low-Fat Greek Yogurt Cherry Berry 6.7oz 4 Pack
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


