Is Raglan Food Co Vanilla Bean Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natviarol™ Sweetener (erythritol, Organic Steviol Glycosides [0.56%])

Check Raglan Food Co Vanilla Bean Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Oat Free? Raglan Food Co Vanilla Bean Dairy-Free Coconut Yoghurt | Spoonful