Is Raglan Yoghurt Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream, Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Strawberry (6%), Natural Starch, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour, Blackcurrant and Carrot Concentrate, Live Vegan Probiotic Cultures (including Acidophilus & Bifidobacterium).

Check Raglan Yoghurt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping