Is Ragolds, Passports Soft Filled Sea salt Hard Caramel All Natural GF (2 Lbs) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Condensed Skimmed Milk, Clarified Butter, Cream, Whey, Salt, Natural Flavor, Caramel, Sunflower Lecithin (Emulsifier)
Check Ragolds, Passports Soft Filled Sea salt Hard Caramel All Natural GF (2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ragolds, Passports Soft Filled Sea salt Hard Caramel All Natural GF (2 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ragolds, Passports Soft Filled Sea salt Hard Caramel All Natural GF (2 Lbs) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


