Is Ragu Original Smooth Bolognese Sauce 650g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Cornflour, Onion, Carrot, Sugar, Garlic, Herbs (Basil, Parsley, Oregano), Salt, Lemon Juice, Yeast Extract Powder, Ground Herbs (Marjoram, Thyme, Sage), Ground Black Pepper

Check Ragu Original Smooth Bolognese Sauce 650g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ragu Original Smooth Bolognese Sauce 650g is available at 3 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping