Is Ragu Pizza Quick Traditional Snack Sauce - 14oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Soybean Oil, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Dried Onions, Spices, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Natural Flavor

Check Ragu Pizza Quick Traditional Snack Sauce - 14oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ragu Pizza Quick Traditional Snack Sauce - 14oz is available at 7 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAPick 'n SaveShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
ToppingCooking