Is Raguletto Beef Ravioli 600g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
- natural flavour
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Flour, Wheat Flour, Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Beef, Breadcrumbs (Wheat Flour, Yeast, Sugar, Salt, Canola Oil), Vegetables, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Egg, Canola Oil, Salt, Natural Flavour, Yeast Extract, Spices, Parmesan Cheese (Contains Milk)
Check Raguletto Beef Ravioli 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raguletto Beef Ravioli 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raguletto Beef Ravioli 600g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Frozen


