Is Raguletto Pasta Sauce Venetian 500g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes 95% (From Pasta), Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Herbs And Spices 0,65%, Onion 0,2%, Acid (Citric Acid)
Check Raguletto Pasta Sauce Venetian 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raguletto Pasta Sauce Venetian 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Raguletto Pasta Sauce Venetian 500g is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


