Is Raid Fruit Fly Trap, 120 Day Supply Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Eugenol (1.5%). Inert Ingredients: Fructose, Glucose, Yeast, Soy Protein (98.5%), Total (100%).

Check Raid Fruit Fly Trap, 120 Day Supply against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raid Fruit Fly Trap, 120 Day Supply is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown