Is Raina Organic Coconut Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic coconut sugar.

Check Raina Organic Coconut Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCooking
Oat Free? Raina Organic Coconut Sugar | Spoonful