Is rainbath replenishing shower and bath gel Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Sodium Chloride, Fragrance (Parfum), Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Disodium EDTA, Coconut Acid, PEG-80 Sorbitan Laurate, Polyquaternium-7, Blue 1 (CI 42090)
Check rainbath replenishing shower and bath gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open rainbath replenishing shower and bath gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GarnishingDrinkingDippingSnacking


