Is Rainblo Jumblo Big Bubble Gum Balls, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 2.5 Oz, 24 Ct Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Confectioner's Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 2, Blue 1), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Rainblo Jumblo Big Bubble Gum Balls, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 2.5 Oz, 24 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainblo Jumblo Big Bubble Gum Balls, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 2.5 Oz, 24 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Juicy Fruit, Original Bubble Chewing Gum, 15 Stick Packs, 3 Count
Jolly Rancher Sugar Free Hard Candy in Assorted Fruit Flavors, 3.6 oz
Betty Crocker Fruit Flavored Snacks Assorted Fruit Flavors ScoobyDoo! - 10-0.8 Oz
Benefiber Prebiotic Fiber Gummies Assorted Fruit Flavors
CHARMS, BLOW POP, ASSORTED BUBBLE GUM FILLED POPS
Where to buy
Rainblo Jumblo Big Bubble Gum Balls, Assorted Fruit Flavors, 2.5 Oz, 24 Ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


