Is Rainblo Jumbo Gumballs, Bubble Gum, 48 oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- artificial and natural flavors
- dextrose
artificial and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Confectioner's Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Soy Lecithin, Contains Soy, This Product Was Made In A Facility Where Milk Is Used In The Production Of Other Products
Check Rainblo Jumbo Gumballs, Bubble Gum, 48 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainblo Jumbo Gumballs, Bubble Gum, 48 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rainblo Jumbo Gumballs, Bubble Gum, 48 oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


