Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Rainbow belts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ugar, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Wheat Four, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dextrin, Dextrose, Palm O Rlavouring Fruit, Vegetable And Plant Concentrat Salflower, Hibisous, Camot, Spinulina, Apple Mpkin, Lomato, Radishl Antionidants Ocopherol - Ich Extrad, Ascorbicacid Allergy Advice For Allegens Cereals Containing Gluten, See Ngredients In Bold Origin Made In The Netherlands For Co-operative Group

Check Rainbow belts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Rainbow belts | Spoonful