Is RAINBOW CANDY ROPE, RAINBOW Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, 2% OR LESS OF MALIC ACID, GELATIN, GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, CARMINE COLOR, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6.
Check RAINBOW CANDY ROPE, RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAINBOW CANDY ROPE, RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip


