Is Rainbow Decorettes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Vegetable Oil (Palm, Palm Kernel), Dextrin, Soy Lecithin, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40 Lake, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Red 3, Blue 1, Red 40

Check Rainbow Decorettes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rainbow Decorettes is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping