Is Rainbow Deluxe Sampler 18pc Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUSHI WHITE RICE (WATER, WHITE RICE, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, RICE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, BROWN SUGAR), AVOCADO (AVOCADO, WATER, L-CYSTEINE HYDROCHLORIDE AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), FARM-RAISED ATLANTIC SALMON*, CUCUMBER, IMITATION CRAB (POLLOCK AND/OR PACIFIC WHITING, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, SORBITOL, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, RICE WINE, GLUTINOUS STARCH SYRUP, POTATO STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, ARTIFICIAL CRAB FLAVORS, CRAB EXTRACT, ETHYL ALCOHOL, CARMINE, COCHINEAL EXTRACT, GLYCINE, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, DEXTRIN, SODIUM TRIPHOSPHATE)

Check Rainbow Deluxe Sampler 18pc against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sushi · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySlightly SweetUmami
Texture
DimensionalSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunchOn The Go