Is Rainbow ice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (sugar, corn syrup solids, dextrose), Cellulose gum, Xanthan gum, Citric acid, Artificial flavour, Natural flavour, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF

Check Rainbow ice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown