Is RAINBOW JIMMIES SPRINKLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL & PALM KERNEL OIL, DEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, RED 3, BLUE 2, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check RAINBOW JIMMIES SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing