Is RAINBOW JIMMIES SPRINKLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED AND/OR SOYBEAN), SOY LECITHIN, DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONERS' GLAZE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED #40 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, FD&C BLUE #1 LAKE, FD&C RED #3, FD&C RED #40.

Check RAINBOW JIMMIES SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing