Is Rainbow Light Active Adult 50+ Multivitamin Gluten Free Tablets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

natural mineral and vegetable source (cellulose, magnesium stearate, modified cellulose, silica), coating: vegetable glaze

Check Rainbow Light Active Adult 50+ Multivitamin Gluten Free Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rainbow Light Active Adult 50+ Multivitamin Gluten Free Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go