Is Rainbow Light Advanced Enzyme System™ -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Beet Root Fiber, Capsule: Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose

Check Rainbow Light Advanced Enzyme System™ -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rainbow Light Advanced Enzyme System™ -- 90 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go