Is Rainbow Light Kids One™ Multivitamin & Mineral Fruit Punch -- 90 Chewable Tablets Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Natural Mineral Or Vegetable Source Fructose, Dextrose, Stearic Acid, Natural Pinapple Flavor, Silica, Natural Orange Flavor, Natural Cherry Flavor, Citric Acid, Magnesium Stearate
Check Rainbow Light Kids One™ Multivitamin & Mineral Fruit Punch -- 90 Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Light Kids One™ Multivitamin & Mineral Fruit Punch -- 90 Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
TUMS Antacid Chewable Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Ultra Strength, Assorted Fruit, 72 Tablets
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT
Crystal Light Variety Pack - Lemonade, Fruit Punch, Raspberry Lemonade, Wild Strawberry
Nuun Sport Fruit Punch Electrolyte Supplement Water Enhancer Tablets
Where to buy
Rainbow Light Kids One™ Multivitamin & Mineral Fruit Punch -- 90 Chewable Tablets is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


