Is Rainbow Light Performance Energy™ Multivitamin for Men -- 90 Tablets Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Natural Mineral Or Vegetable Source Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid (Vegetable), Modified Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Coating: Vegetable Food Glaze, Contains Soy Lecithin In Vegetable Food Glaze
Check Rainbow Light Performance Energy™ Multivitamin for Men -- 90 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rainbow Light Performance Energy™ Multivitamin for Men -- 90 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Hellmann's Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 30 oz
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise for Delicious Sandwiches Squeeze Mayo Rich in Omega 3-ALA 11.5 oz
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Where to buy
Rainbow Light Performance Energy™ Multivitamin for Men -- 90 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


